Ladies Premier Division

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 761033913
Jubilee741225179
Central Sports 164022888
David Lloyd Coventry 1632123138
Aerotech Labs 1821514365
Balsall Common 1711512303
Whitestone7106933-4-2
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

Ladies Premier Results

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
04/10/17Aerotech Labs 14Whitestone2
04/10/17David Lloyd Coventry 13Monsoon3
06/10/17Balsall Common2Monsoon4
06/10/17Central Sports 12Jubilee4
16/10/17Whitestone0David Lloyd Coventry 16
17/10/17Jubilee5Aerotech Labs 11
20/10/17Central Sports 16Balsall Common0
30/10/17Jubilee5Balsall Common1
01/11/17Aerotech Labs 12David Lloyd Coventry 14
02/11/17Monsoon6Whitestone0
13/11/17Central Sports 12Monsoon4
16/11/17Monsoon6Aerotech Labs 10
17/11/17David Lloyd Coventry 13Jubilee3
27/11/17Aerotech Labs 10Central Sports 16
27/11/17David Lloyd Coventry 16Balsall Common0
01/12/17Whitestone1Jubilee5
13/12/17Balsall Common3Aerotech Labs 13
14/12/17Monsoon5Jubilee1
15/12/17Central Sports 16Whitestone0
05/01/18Central Sports 16Aerotech Labs 10
08/01/18
(was 17/11/17)
Whitestone4Balsall Common2
11/01/18Monsoon5David Lloyd Coventry 11
12/01/18Balsall Common4Jubilee2
12/01/18Whitestone2Aerotech Labs 14
22/01/18JubileeCentral Sports 1
24/01/18Balsall CommonWhitestone
25/01/18David Lloyd Coventry 1Aerotech Labs 1
05/02/18JubileeMonsoon
07/02/18David Lloyd Coventry 1Whitestone
08/02/18MonsoonCentral Sports 1
12/02/18
Originally 01/12/17
Central Sports 1David Lloyd Coventry 1
20/02/18JubileeWhitestone
21/02/18Aerotech Labs 1Monsoon
23/02/18Balsall CommonDavid Lloyd Coventry 1
05/03/18JubileeDavid Lloyd Coventry 1
07/03/18Aerotech Labs 1Balsall Common
09/03/18WhitestoneCentral Sports 1
19/03/18Aerotech Labs 1Jubilee
19/03/18WhitestoneMonsoon
22/03/18David Lloyd Coventry 1Central Sports 1
22/03/18MonsoonBalsall Common
04/04/18Balsall CommonCentral Sports 1



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links