Ladies Premier Division

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon550029110
Jubilee540119118
Stratford 1530219116
Central Sports 1520113174
St Philips 1620412244
Aerotech Labs 151049212
David Lloyd Coventry 15104822-4-2
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

Ladies Premier Results

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
21/09/18St Philips 16Aerotech Labs 10
26/09/18Stratford 15David Lloyd 11
01/10/18David Lloyd 10Aerotech Labs 16
01/10/18Central Sports 16St Philips 10
05/10/18Central Sports 11Jubilee 15
15/10/18Jubilee 14Aerotech Labs 12
17/10/18St Philips 16David Lloyd 10
18/10/18Monsoon6Stratford 10
29/10/18Aerotech Labs 10Monsoon6
29/10/18Central Sports 14Stratford 12
01/11/18Monsoon6Jubilee 10
02/11/18Stratford 16St Philips 10
12/11/18David Lloyd 12Jubilee 14
12/11/18Aerotech Labs 11Stratford 15
15/11/18Monsoon6St Philips 10
22/11/18David Lloyd 15Central Sports 11
26/11/18Central Sports 11Monsoon5
28/11/18St Philips 10Jubilee 16
05/12/18David Lloyd 1Monsoon
10/12/18Central Sports 1Aerotech Labs 1
12/12/18Stratford 1Jubilee 1
07/01/19Jubilee 1David Lloyd 1
09/01/19Aerotech Labs 1St Philips 1
10/01/19MonsoonCentral Sports 1
21/01/19Central Sports 1David Lloyd 1
23/01/19St Philips 1Stratford 1
24/01/19MonsoonAerotech Labs 1
04/02/19Jubilee 1Monsoon
07/02/19MonsoonDavid Lloyd 1
08/02/19Stratford 1Aerotech Labs 1
18/02/19Jubilee 1Central Sports 1
18/02/19David Lloyd 1St Philips 1
25/02/19David Lloyd 1Stratford 1
27/02/19Aerotech Labs 1Jubilee 1
27/02/19St Philips 1Monsoon
01/03/19Stratford 1Central Sports 1
11/03/19Aerotech Labs 1David Lloyd 1
11/03/19Jubilee 1Stratford 1
13/03/19St Philips 1Central Sports 1
25/03/19Jubilee 1St Philips 1
03/04/19Stratford 1Monsoon
08/04/19Aerotech Labs 1Central Sports 1



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links