Ladies Premier Division

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon10100054620
Jubilee9702361814
Central Sports 1940527278
Stratford 1840426228
Aerotech Labs 1930621336
St Philips 1820613354
David Lloyd Coventry 19108104-4-2
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

Ladies Premier Results

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
21/09/18St Philips 16Aerotech Labs 10
26/09/18Stratford 15David Lloyd 11
01/10/18David Lloyd 10Aerotech Labs 16
01/10/18Central Sports 16St Philips 10
05/10/18Central Sports 11Jubilee 15
15/10/18Jubilee 14Aerotech Labs 12
17/10/18St Philips 16David Lloyd 10
18/10/18Monsoon6Stratford 10
29/10/18Aerotech Labs 10Monsoon6
29/10/18Central Sports 14Stratford 12
01/11/18Monsoon6Jubilee 10
02/11/18Stratford 16St Philips 10
12/11/18David Lloyd 12Jubilee 14
12/11/18Aerotech Labs 11Stratford 15
15/11/18Monsoon6St Philips 10
22/11/18David Lloyd 15Central Sports 11
26/11/18Central Sports 11Monsoon5
28/11/18St Philips 10Jubilee 16
05/12/18David Lloyd 11Monsoon5
10/12/18Central Sports 14Aerotech Labs 12
12/12/18Stratford 10Jubilee 16
07/01/19Jubilee 15David Lloyd 11
09/01/19Aerotech Labs 16St Philips 10
10/01/19Monsoon4Central Sports 12
21/01/19Central Sports 16David Lloyd 10
23/01/19St Philips 11Stratford 15
24/01/19Monsoon6Aerotech Labs 10
04/02/19Jubilee 12Monsoon4
07/02/19Monsoon6David Lloyd 10
08/02/19Stratford 12Aerotech Labs 14
18/02/19Jubilee 14Central Sports 12
25/02/19David Lloyd 1Stratford 1
27/02/19Aerotech Labs 1Jubilee 1
27/02/19St Philips 1Monsoon
01/03/19Stratford 1Central Sports 1
11/03/19Aerotech Labs 1David Lloyd 1
11/03/19Jubilee 1Stratford 1
13/03/19St Philips 1Central Sports 1
21/03/19
Originally 18/02/19
David Lloyd 1St Philips 1
25/03/19Jubilee 1St Philips 1
03/04/19Stratford 1Monsoon
08/04/19Aerotech Labs 1Central Sports 1



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links