Ladies Premier Division

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon12110163922
Jubilee121101581422
Central Sports 112714383415
Balsall Common 112426363210
Virgin Active1240828448
St Philips1221915575
Balsall Common 212101214582
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

Ladies Premier Results

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
16/09/16Balsall Common 20Balsall Common 16
21/09/16St Philips1Jubilee5
28/09/16Balsall Common 16Balsall Common 20
03/10/16Virgin Active 4Balsall Common 12
04/10/16Jubilee4Monsoon2
05/10/16St Philips4Balsall Common 22
10/10/16Virgin Active2Central Sports 14
17/10/16Jubilee6Balsall Common 20
18/10/16Virgin Active0Monsoon6
21/10/16Central Sports 10Monsoon6
02/11/16St Philips4Virgin Active2
03/11/16Monsoon5Balsall Common 21
04/11/16Balsall Common 12Jubilee4
16/11/16St Philips0Monsoon6
16/11/16Balsall Common 21Virgin Active5
18/11/16Balsall Common 13Central Sports 13
29/11/16Jubilee5Central Sports 11
30/11/16St Philips1Balsall Common 15
12/12/16Central Sports 14Balsall Common 22
12/12/16Jubilee6Virgin Active0
14/12/16St Philips1Central Sports 15
14/12/16Balsall Common 11Monsoon5
10/01/17Monsoon0Central Sports 16
11/01/17Balsall Common 16Virgin Active0
12/01/17Monsoon6St Philips0
13/01/17Balsall Common 20Jubilee6
26/01/17Monsoon6Balsall Common 10
27/01/17Central Sports 12Jubilee4
27/01/17Balsall Common 25St Philips1
07/02/17Jubilee5Balsall Common 11
10/02/17Balsall Common 22Central Sports 14
21/02/17Monsoon6Virgin Active0
24/02/17Balsall Common 13St Philips3
06/03/17Jubilee6St Philips0
09/03/17Virgin Active6Balsall Common 20
10/03/17Central Sports 16St Philips0
20/03/17Virgin Active1Jubilee5
22/03/17Balsall Common 21Monsoon5
24/03/17Central Sports 15Balsall Common 11
03/04/17Virgin Active6St Philips0
06/04/17Monsoon4Jubilee2
07/04/17Central Sports 1 4Virgin Active2



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links