Ladies Premier Division

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 121110611123
David Lloyd Coventry 112732512117
Jubilee12714452715
Central Sports 1126154026-49
Aerotech Labs 11231819587
Balsall Common 11221920515
Whitestone1220101656-8-4
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

Ladies Premier Results

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
04/10/17Aerotech Labs 14Whitestone2
04/10/17David Lloyd Coventry 13Monsoon3
06/10/17Balsall Common2Monsoon4
06/10/17Central Sports 12Jubilee4
16/10/17Whitestone0David Lloyd Coventry 16
17/10/17Jubilee5Aerotech Labs 11
20/10/17Central Sports 16Balsall Common0
30/10/17Jubilee5Balsall Common1
01/11/17Aerotech Labs 12David Lloyd Coventry 14
02/11/17Monsoon6Whitestone0
13/11/17Central Sports 12Monsoon4
16/11/17Monsoon6Aerotech Labs 10
17/11/17David Lloyd Coventry 13Jubilee3
27/11/17Aerotech Labs 10Central Sports 16
27/11/17David Lloyd Coventry 16Balsall Common0
01/12/17Whitestone1Jubilee5
13/12/17Balsall Common3Aerotech Labs 13
14/12/17Monsoon5Jubilee1
15/12/17Central Sports 16Whitestone0
05/01/18Central Sports 16Aerotech Labs 10
08/01/18
(was 17/11/17)
Whitestone4Balsall Common2
11/01/18Monsoon5David Lloyd Coventry 11
12/01/18Balsall Common4Jubilee2
12/01/18Whitestone2Aerotech Labs 14
22/01/18Jubilee6Central Sports 10
24/01/18Balsall Common5Whitestone1
25/01/18David Lloyd Coventry 16Aerotech Labs 10
05/02/18Jubilee2Monsoon4
07/02/18David Lloyd Coventry 16Whitestone0
08/02/18Monsoon6Central Sports 10
12/02/18
Originally 01/12/17
Central Sports 14David Lloyd Coventry 12
20/02/18Jubilee6Whitestone0
21/02/18Aerotech Labs 10Monsoon6
23/02/18Balsall Common0David Lloyd Coventry 16
05/03/18Jubilee1David Lloyd Coventry 15
07/03/18Aerotech Labs 14Balsall Common2
09/03/18Whitestone6Central Sports 10
19/03/18Aerotech Labs 11Jubilee5
19/03/18Whitestone0Monsoon6
22/03/18David Lloyd Coventry 13Central Sports 13
22/03/18Monsoon6Balsall Common0
04/04/18Balsall Common1Central Sports 15



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links