Mixed Premier Division

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 1109179119
Jubilee 199067149
David Lloyd85344285
Balsall Common 194533484
Monsoon 2104633574
St Philips 191814671
Balsall Common 290918630
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

Date Home Team Score Away Team Score
25/09/18Monsoon 20Monsoon 19
27/09/18Monsoon 19Monsoon 20
28/09/18Balsall Common 16Balsall Common 23
10/10/18St Philips 12David Lloyd7
11/10/18Monsoon 14Jubilee 15
12/10/18Balsall Common 20Balsall Common 19
22/10/18David Lloyd8Balsall Common 11
22/10/18Jubilee 17Monsoon 22
25/10/18Monsoon 19Balsall Common 20
26/10/18Balsall Common 18St Philips 11
06/11/18Monsoon 19David Lloyd0
07/11/18Balsall Common 23Jubilee 16
07/11/18St Philips 12Monsoon 27
09/11/18Balsall Common 10Monsoon 19
19/11/18Jubilee 19Balsall Common 10
20/11/19Monsoon 19St Philips 10
22/11/19Monsoon 26Balsall Common 23
03/12/18David Lloyd9Balsall Common 20
05/12/18St Philips 11Jubilee 18
12/12/18David Lloyd8Monsoon 21
17/12/18David Lloyd2Jubilee 17
19/12/18Balsall Common 16Monsoon 23
16/01/19Balsall Common 10Jubilee 19
16/01/19St Philips 10Monsoon 19
18/01/19Balsall Common 24Monsoon 25
28/01/19David Lloyd3Monsoon 16
30/01/19St Philips 16Balsall Common 13
31/01/19Monsoon 22Jubilee 17
01/02/19Balsall Common 23Monsoon 16
11/02/19Jubilee 19St Philips 10
14/02/19Monsoon 27St Philips 12
15/02/19Balsall Common 22David Lloyd7
04/03/19Jubilee 1Balsall Common 2
18/03/19Jubilee 1Monsoon 1
19/03/19Monsoon 2David Lloyd
20/03/19St Philips 1Balsall Common 2
21/03/19Monsoon 1Balsall Common 1
01/04/19Jubilee 1David Lloyd
04/04/19Monsoon 2Balsall Common 1
05/04/19Balsall Common 2St Philips 1
15/04/19
Originally 04/03/19
David LloydSt Philips 1
17/04/19Balsall Common 1David Lloyd



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links