Mixed Premier Division

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 17615856
Jubilee 14402794
Balsall Common 153223223
David Lloyd32115122
Monsoon 252315302
Balsall Common 260610440
St Philips 14045310
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

Date Home Team Score Away Team Score
25/09/18Monsoon 20Monsoon 19
27/09/18Monsoon 19Monsoon 20
28/09/18Balsall Common 16Balsall Common 23
10/10/18St Philips 12David Lloyd7
11/10/18Monsoon 14Jubilee 15
12/10/18Balsall Common 20Balsall Common 19
22/10/18David Lloyd8Balsall Common 11
22/10/18Jubilee 17Monsoon 22
25/10/18Monsoon 19Balsall Common 20
26/10/18Balsall Common 18St Philips 11
06/11/18Monsoon 19David Lloyd0
07/11/18Balsall Common 23Jubilee 16
07/11/18St Philips 12Monsoon 27
09/11/18Balsall Common 10Monsoon 19
19/11/18Jubilee 19Balsall Common 10
20/11/19Monsoon 19St Philips 10
22/11/19Monsoon 26Balsall Common 23
03/12/18David LloydBalsall Common 2
05/12/18St Philips 1Jubilee 1
12/12/18David LloydMonsoon 2
17/12/18David LloydJubilee 1
19/12/18Balsall Common 1Monsoon 2
16/01/19Balsall Common 1Jubilee 1
16/01/19St Philips 1Monsoon 1
18/01/19Balsall Common 2Monsoon 2
28/01/19David LloydMonsoon 1
30/01/19St Philips 1Balsall Common 1
31/01/19Monsoon 2Jubilee 1
01/02/19Balsall Common 2Monsoon 1
11/02/19Jubilee 1St Philips 1
14/02/19Monsoon 2St Philips 1
15/02/19Balsall Common 2David Lloyd
04/03/19Jubilee 1Balsall Common 2
04/03/19David LloydSt Philips 1
18/03/19Jubilee 1Monsoon 1
19/03/19Monsoon 2David Lloyd
20/03/19St Philips 1Balsall Common 2
21/03/19Monsoon 1Balsall Common 1
01/04/19Jubilee 1David Lloyd
04/04/19Monsoon 2Balsall Common 1
05/04/19Balsall Common 2St Philips 1
17/04/19Balsall Common 1David Lloyd



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links