Mixed Premier Division

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 112120971112
Jubilee 112102842410
Monsoon 2127555537
Balsall Common 1126654546
Central Sports 1125746625
St Philips 11221024842
Central Sports 21201218900
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

Date Home Team Score Away Team Score
27/09/16Monsoon 19Monsoon 20
29/09/16Monsoon 20Monsoon 19
30/09/16Central Sports 18Central Sports 21
10/10/16Jubilee 18Monsoon 21
12/10/16St Philips 10Monsoon 29
13/10/16Monsoon 15Jubilee 14
14/10/16Central Sports 22Central Sports 17
14/10/16Balsall Common 18St Philips 11
24/10/16Central Sports 20Jubilee 19
27/10/16Monsoon 18Central Sports 11
07/11/16Central Sports 20Monsoon 19
08/11/16Jubilee 19Balsall Common 10
11/11/16Balsall Common 12Monsoon 17
22/11/16Jubilee 18Central Sports 11
22/11/16Monsoon 19St Philips 10
25/11/16Central Sports 21Balsall Common 18
05/12/16Jubilee 18St Philips 11
06/12/16Monsoon 25Balsall Common 14
08/12/16Monsoon 26Central Sports 23
09/12/16Central Sports 10Balsall Common 19
19/12/16St Philips 11Central Sports 18
03/01/17Monsoon 24Jubilee 15
05/01/17Monsoon 17Balsall Common 12
18/01/17Balsall Common 10Jubilee 19
20/01/17Central Sports 10Monsoon 19
23/01/17Central Sports 22St Philips 17
31/01/17Jubilee 19Central Sports 20
01/02/17St Philips 13Balsall Common 16
16/02/17Monsoon 25Central Sports 14
27/02/17Jubilee 11Monsoon 18
01/03/17Balsall Common 15Central Sports 14
01/03/17St Philips 12Jubilee 17
03/03/17Central Sports 22Monsoon 27
16/03/17Monsoon 18Central Sports 21
17/03/17Balsall Common 13Monsoon 26
17/03/17Central Sports 16St Philips 13
22/03/17St Philips 15Central Sports 24
28/03/17Monsoon 28St Philips 11
29/03/17Balsall Common 17Central Sports 22
31/03/17Central Sports 12Jubilee 17
10/04/17Central Sports 15Monsoon 24
12/04/17St Philips 10Monsoon 19



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links