Mixed Premier Division

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 18806578
Jubilee 176148156
Balsall Common 164230244
David Lloyd Coventry73429343
Monsoon 27252439-11
Jubilee 28261656-20
Central Sports 170713500
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

Date Home Team Score Away Team Score
18/09/17Jubilee 19Jubilee 20
25/09/17Jubilee 21Jubilee 18
26/09/17Jubilee 18Balsall Common 11
26/09/17Monsoon 18Monsoon 21
28/09/17Monsoon 21Monsoon 18
02/10/17Central Sports 10Monsoon 19
09/10/17Jubilee 25Monsoon 24
11/10/17Balsall Common 18Central Sports 11
13/10/17David Lloyd Coventry3Jubilee 16
24/10/17Monsoon 28David Lloyd Coventry1
27/10/17Balsall Common 19Jubilee 20
06/11/17David Lloyd Coventry 14Balsall Common 15
07/11/17Jubilee 27Central Sports 12
09/11/17Monsoon 17Jubilee 12
20/11/17David Lloyd Coventry 2Monsoon 17
23/11/17Monsoon 18Jubilee 21
24/11/17Central Sports 11Jubilee 18
04/12/17Jubilee 22David Lloyd Coventry7
05/12/17Monsoon 19Balsall Common 10
07/12/17Monsoon 22Jubilee 17
08/12/17Central Sports 14David Lloyd Coventry5
18/12/17Central Sports 13Monsoon 26
04/01/18David Lloyd Coventry7Central Sports 12
04/01/8Monsoon 22Balsall Common 17
15/01/18Jubilee 20Monsoon 19
19/01/18Central Sports 1Balsall Common 1
01/02/18Monsoon 1David Lloyd Coventry
02/02/18Balsall Common 1Jubilee 1
12/02/18Jubilee 1Monsoon 2
15/02/18David Lloyd CoventryJubilee 2
15/02/18Monsoon 2Central Sports 1
26/02/18Jubilee 1Monsoon 1
02/03/18Balsall Common 1David Lloyd Coventry
02/03/18Central Sports 1Jubilee 2
12/03/18Jubilee 1Central Sports 1
13/03/18Jubilee 2Balsall Common 1
26/03/18Jubilee 1David Lloyd Coventry
28/03/18Balsall Common 1Monsoon 1
29/03/18Monsoon 2Jubilee 2
09/04/18David Lloyd CoventryMonsoon 2
11/04/18Balsall Common 1Monsoon 2
12/04/18Monsoon 1Central Sports 1



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links