Mens Premier Division

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
KR Alliance 112102753310
Jubilee 1129371389
Monsoon 1128474348
Virgin Active 1127562467
Monsoon 2125742665
Balsall Common 1123938703
Central Sports 1120121771-1-1
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
20/09/16Monsoon 20Monsoon 19
22/09/16Monsoon 19Monsoon 20
04/10/16Jubilee 15Monsoon 14
06/10/16Monsoon 17Virgin Active 12
07/10/16Balsall Common 18Central Sports 11
13/10/16KR Alliance 15Monsoon 24
18/10/16Monsoon 25Balsall Common 14
20/10/16KR Alliance 14Jubilee 15
21/10/16Central Sports 14Virgin Active 15
27/10/16Virgin Active 13KR Alliance 16
01/11/16Monsoon 29Central Sports 10
04/11/16Balsall Common 12Jubilee 17
04/11/16Virgin Active 19Monsoon 20
15/11/16Monsoon 23Jubilee 16
17/11/16KR Alliance 18Central Sports 11
18/11/16Virgin Active 17Balsall Common 12
29/11/16Jubilee 18Central Sports 11
01/12/16KR Alliance 18Balsall Common 11
12/12/16Central Sports 12Monsoon 17
12/12/16Jubilee 14Virgin Active 15
15/12/16Monsoon 15KR Alliance 14
09/01/17Central Sports 13Balsall Common 16
10/01/17Jubilee 12KR Alliance 17
13/01/17Balsall Common 13Monsoon 16
19/01/17KR Alliance 17Virgin Active 12
25/01/17Balsall Common 12KR Alliance 17
26/01/17Monsoon 20Virgin Active 19
27/01/17Central Sports 10Jubilee 19
30/01/17Central Sports 11KR Alliance 18
07/02/17Jubilee 19Balsall Common 10
09/02/17Monsoon 24KR Alliance 15
10/02/17Virgin Active 15Monsoon 14
20/02/17Virgin Active 13Jubilee 16
22/02/17Balsall Common 14Monsoon 25
24/02/17Central Sports 12Monsoon 27
20/03/17Jubilee 14Monsoon 25
23/03/17Monsoon 19Balsall Common 10
23/03/17Virgin Active 19Central Sports 10
30/03/17KR Alliance 16Monsoon 13
05/04/17Balsall Common 16Virgin Active 13
06/04/17Monsoon 14Jubilee 15
13/04/17Monsoon 17Central Sports 12



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links