Mens Premier Division

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 1109174169
Jubilee 197258237
David Lloyd Coventry 196347346
Adders 184436364
Jubilee 282630422
Monsoon 282622502
KR Alliance 110191278-10
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
17/09/18Jubilee 18Jubilee 21
18/09/18Monsoon 20Monsoon 19
20/09/18Monsoon 19Monsoon 20
01/10/18Jubilee 2 0Jubilee 19
03/10/18Adders 12Monsoon 17
09/10/18Monsoon 14David Lloyd 15
16/10/18Jubilee 16David Lloyd 13
17/10/18Adders 15Jubilee 24
21/10/18KR Alliance5Monsoon 24
26/10/18David Lloyd 17Monsoon 22
30/10/18Monsoon 29Adders 10
31/10/18David Lloyd 19KR Alliance0
01/11/18Monsoon 18Jubilee 11
04/11/18KR Alliance1Jubilee 28
12/11/18Jubilee 22Monsoon 27
15/11/18Monsoon 20Jubilee 19
18/11/18KR Alliance2Adders 17
23/11/18David Lloyd 16Adders 13
27/11/18Monsoon 19KR Alliance0
29/11/18David Lloyd 15Jubilee 24
02/12/18KR Alliance1Jubilee 18
10/12/18Jubilee 2 2Monsoon 17
07/01/19Jubilee 17Adders 12
09/01/19Adders 18KR Alliance1
09/01/19David Lloyd 12Monsoon 17
21/01/19Jubilee 29KR Alliance0
23/01/19Adders 19Monsoon 20
24/01/19David Lloyd 13Jubilee 16
03/02/19KR Alliance2David Lloyd 17
04/02/19Jubilee 14Monsoon 15
10/02/19KR Alliance0Monsoon 19
19/02/19Jubilee 1KR Alliance
21/02/19Monsoon 1Jubilee 2
25/02/19Jubilee 1Monsoon 2
26/02/19Jubilee 2Adders 1
28/02/19Monsoon 2David Lloyd 1
12/03/19Monsoon 2KR Alliance
27/03/19Adders 1Jubilee 1
28/03/19Monsoon 2Jubilee 2
03/04/19Adders 1David Lloyd 1
08/04/19Jubilee 2David Lloyd 1
11/04/19Monsoon 1Adders 1



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links