Mens Premier Division

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 16514685
Jubilee 154133124
David Lloyd Coventry 154130154
Monsoon 272522412
Adders 152317282
Jubilee 251415301
KR Alliance 1514837-10
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
17/09/18Jubilee 18Jubilee 21
18/09/18Monsoon 20Monsoon 19
20/09/18Monsoon 19Monsoon 20
01/10/18Jubilee 2 0Jubilee 19
03/10/18Adders 12Monsoon 17
09/10/18Monsoon 14David Lloyd 15
16/10/18Jubilee 16David Lloyd 13
17/10/18Adders 15Jubilee 24
21/10/18KR Alliance5Monsoon 24
26/10/18David Lloyd 17Monsoon 22
30/10/18Monsoon 29Adders 10
31/10/18David Lloyd 19KR Alliance0
01/11/18Monsoon 18Jubilee 11
04/11/18KR Alliance1Jubilee 28
12/11/18Jubilee 22Monsoon 27
15/11/18Monsoon 20Jubilee 19
18/11/18KR Alliance2Adders 17
23/11/18David Lloyd 16Adders 13
27/11/18Monsoon 19KR Alliance0
29/11/18David Lloyd 1Jubilee 2
02/12/18KR AllianceJubilee 1
10/12/18Jubilee 2 Monsoon 1
07/01/19Jubilee 1Adders 1
09/01/19Adders 1KR Alliance
09/01/19David Lloyd 1Monsoon 1
21/01/19Jubilee 2KR Alliance
23/01/19Adders 1Monsoon 2
24/01/19David Lloyd 1Jubilee 1
03/02/19KR AllianceDavid Lloyd 1
04/02/19Jubilee 1Monsoon 1
10/02/19KR AllianceMonsoon 1
19/02/19Jubilee 1KR Alliance
21/02/19Monsoon 1Jubilee 2
25/02/19Jubilee 1Monsoon 2
26/02/19Jubilee 2Adders 1
28/02/19Monsoon 2David Lloyd 1
12/03/19Monsoon 2KR Alliance
27/03/19Adders 1Jubilee 1
28/03/19Monsoon 2Jubilee 2
03/04/19Adders 1David Lloyd 1
08/04/19Jubilee 2David Lloyd 1
11/04/19Monsoon 1Adders 1



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links