Mens Premier Division

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 1108265258
KR Alliance 187153197
Jubilee 197253287
Monsoon 293630503
David Lloyd Coventry 182630422
Balsall Common 19362853-21
Adders 19182061-10
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
21/09/17Monsoon 18Monsoon 21
02/10/17Jubilee 13KR Alliance 16
05/10/17David Lloyd Coventry 14Balsall Common 15
05/10/17Monsoon 20Monsoon 19
15/10/17KR Alliance 19Adders 10
18/10/17David Lloyd Coventry 14Jubilee 15
20/10/17Balsall Common 12Monsoon 27
26/10/17Monsoon 26Adders 13
30/10/17Jubilee 19Balsall Common 10
01/11/17David Lloyd Coventry 17Monsoon 22
02/11/17KR Alliance 16Monsoon 13
13/11/17Jubilee 18Monsoon 21
16/11/17Monsoon 17David Lloyd Coventry 12
17/11/17Balsall Common 14Adders 15
23/11/17KR Alliance 16Monsoon 23
27/11/17Jubilee 17Adders 12
30/11/17Monsoon 18Balsall Common 11
06/12/17David Lloyd Coventry 16Adders 13
14/12/17KR Alliance 18David Lloyd Coventry 11
14/12/17Monsoon 16Jubilee 13
05/01/18Adders 1 2Jubilee 17
09/01/18Monsoon 24Balsall Common 15
11/01/18David Lloyd Coventry 12Monsoon 17
17/01/18Balsall Common 12KR Alliance 17
19/01/18Adders 12Monsoon 17
25/01/18Monsoon 17KR Alliance 12
26/01/18Balsall Common 14Jubilee 15
02/02/18Adders 13Monsoon 26
05/02/18Jubilee 16Monsoon 13
09/02/18Balsall Common 15David Lloyd Coventry 14
16/02/18Adders 10KR Alliance 19
22/02/18Monsoon 2Jubilee 1
23/02/18Adders 1Balsall Common 1
26/02/18David Lloyd Coventry 1KR Alliance 1
01/03/18Monsoon 2KR Alliance 1
05/03/18Jubilee 1David Lloyd Coventry 1
09/03/18Adders 1David Lloyd Coventry 1
09/03/18Balsall Common 1Monsoon 1
18/03/17KR Alliance 1Balsall Common 1
20/03/18Monsoon 2David Lloyd Coventry 1
25/03/18KR Alliance 1Jubilee 1
03/04/18
Originally 12/12/17
Monsoon 1Adders 1



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links