Mens Division 4

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
AT7 2109162289
Aerotech Labs 3107351397
Hunters 2106451396
Avon104636534
Nuneaton 2102837532
St Philips 2102832582
Coventry University00000-4-4
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
18/09/17Aerotech Labs 32AT7 27
03/10/17Hunters 25Aerotech Labs 34
12/10/17AT7 26Nuneaton 23
17/10/17Avon6Nuneaton 23
17/10/17Hunters 27St Philips 22
19/10/17Coventry University3Aerotech Labs 36
24/10/17Hunters 24AT7 25
26/10/17Coventry University1Avon8
31/10/17Avon5Hunters 24
01/11/17Aerotech Labs 38Coventry University1
01/11/17St Philips 22AT7 27
13/11/17AT7 25St Philips 24
15/11/17Nuneaton 23Aerotech Labs 36
15/11/17St Philips 22Avon7
16/11/17Coventry University0AT7 29
23/11/17Coventry University3Nuneaton 26
27/11/17Aerotech Labs 38St Philips 21
29/11/17Nuneaton 23Hunters 26
30/11/17AT7 27Avon2
07/12/17Coventry University0St Philips 29
12/12/17Hunters 29Coventry University0
13/12/17Nuneaton 25St Philips 24
10/01/18Nuneaton 27Avon2
11/01/18AT7 27Aerotech Labs 32
18/01/18Coventry University0Hunters 29
23/01/18Avon3Aerotech Labs 36
23/01/18Hunters 26Nuneaton 23
05/02/18Aerotech Labs 35Hunters 24
06/02/18Avon6St Philips 23
13/02/18Avon9Coventry University0
20/02/18Avon1AT7 28
21/02/18St Philips 25Hunters 24
26/02/18AT7 24Hunters 25
01/03/18AT7 2CCoventry UniversityC
06/03/18Hunters 26Avon3
07/03/18Nuneaton 23AT7 26
07/03/18St Philips 24Aerotech Labs 35
14/03/18Nuneaton 2CCoventry UniversityC
19/03/18Aerotech Labs 36Nuneaton 23
21/03/18St Philips 25Nuneaton 24
26/03/18
Originally 11/12/17
Aerotech Labs 37Avon2
28/03/18St Philips 2CCoventry UniversityC



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links