Mens Division 4

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 244026104
Nuneaton 25413312-13
Avon53223223
Jubilee 341319171
Hunters 241310261
Aerotech Labs 44046300
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
20/09/18Nuneaton 29Avon0
02/10/18Hunters 23Avon6
03/10/18Aerotech Labs 42Jubilee 37
11/10/18Nuneaton 24Stratford 25
15/10/18Jubilee 34Nuneaton 25
17/10/18Stratford 26Aerotech Labs 43
23/10/18Avon3Stratford 26
29/10/18Jubilee 34Hunters 25
01/11/18Nuneaton 28Aerotech Labs 41
13/11/18Hunters 20Stratford 29
13/11/18Jubilee 34Avon5
26/11/18Aerotech Labs 40Avon9
26/11/18Jubilee 3Stratford 2
29/11/18Nuneaton 27Hunters 22
11/12/18Hunters 2Aerotech Labs 4
13/12/18Nuneaton 2Jubilee 3
08/01/19AvonJubilee 3
18/01/19Stratford 2Avon
22/01/19AvonNuneaton 2
22/01/19Hunters 2Jubilee 3
06/02/19Stratford 2Hunters 2
19/02/19AvonAerotech Labs 4
20/02/19Stratford 2Jubilee 3
25/02/19Aerotech Labs 4Hunters 2
12/03/19AvonHunters 2
13/03/19Aerotech Labs 4Stratford 2
20/03/19Stratford 2Nuneaton 2
26/03/19Hunters 2Nuneaton 2
26/03/19Jubilee 3Aerotech Labs 4
08/04/19Aerotech Labs 4Nuneaton 2



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links