Mixed Division 3

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Mixed Div 3 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Solihull & Shirley10100771310
Stratford107362287
St Philips 2106452386
Aerotech Labs 2104641494
Warwick Bears 2103733573
Stockingford 100105850
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
28/09/16St Philips 29Stockingford0
12/10/16Aerotech Labs 23Stratford6
14/10/16Stratford8Warwick Bears 21
28/10/16Solihull & Shirley9Aerotech Labs 20
09/11/16St Philips 25Aerotech Labs 24
21/11/16Aerotech Labs 28Stockingford1
23/11/16Warwick Bears 21St Philips 28
02/12/16Stratford9Stockingford0
07/12/16Stratford5St Philips 24
08/12/16Warwick Bears 29Stockingford0
09/12/16Solihull & Shirley9Stratford0
16/12/16Solihull & Shirley8St Philips 21
19/12/16Aerotech Labs 24Warwick Bears 25
04/01/17Stockingford 1St Philips 28
11/01/17
Originally 09/11/16
Stockingford0Solihull & Shirley9
18/01/17Stockingford2Warwick Bears 27
20/01/17Stratford4Aerotech Labs 25
01/02/17Warwick Bears 24Aerotech Labs 25
15/02/17St Philips 28Warwick Bears 21
24/02/17Stratford4Solihull & Shirley5
15/03/17Stockingford1Aerotech Labs 28
15/03/17Warwick Bears 22Solihull & Shirley7
15/03/17St Philips 21Stratford8
24/03/17Solihull & Shirley9Stockingford0
27/03/17Aerotech Labs 24St Philips 25
27/03/17Warwick Bears 20Stratford9
29/03/17Stockingford0Stratford9
05/04/17St Philips 23Solihull & Shirley6
07/04/17Solihull & Shirley6Warwick Bears 23
10/04/17Aerotech Labs 20Solihull & Shirley9



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links