Mixed Division 3

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Mixed Div 3 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Nuneaton 112111783011
Aerotech Labs 3128461478
Jubilee 3106458326
St Philips 3106455356
Warwick Bears 2125747615
Nuneaton 210554644-23
Aerotech Labs 4101921691
AT7 2122103078-3-1
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
17/09/18Aerotech Labs 41Aerotech Labs 38
17/09/18Nuneaton 18Nuneaton 21
24/09/18Aerotech Labs 37Aerotech Labs 42
04/09/18Jubilee 39Nuneaton 20
26/09/18St Philips 37AT7 22
27/09/18Nuneaton 21Nuneaton 18
08/10/18Aerotech Labs 47AT7 22
10/10/18St Philips 37Warwick Bears 22
11/10/18AT7 24Aerotech Labs 35
11/10/18Nuneaton 16Jubilee 33
24/10/18St Philips 39Aerotech Labs 40
24/10/18Aerotech Labs 33Nuneaton 16
05/11/18Aerotech Labs 35Nuneaton 24
06/11/18Jubilee 38Aerotech Labs 41
07/11/18Warwick Bears 22Nuneaton 17
19/11/18Warwick Bears 22Aerotech Labs 37
21/11/18St Philips 39Nuneaton 20
22/11/18Nuneaton 19Aerotech Labs 40
22/11/18AT7 22Jubilee 37
03/12/18Jubilee 37Aerotech Labs 32
03/12/18AT7 25Warwick Bears 24
05/12/18St Philips 34Nuneaton 15
07/12/18Nuneaton 29AT7 20
17/12/18AT7 21Nuneaton 18
17/12/18Aerotech Labs 35St Philips 34
19/12/18Warwick Bears 25Aerotech Labs 44
04/01/19Nuneaton 17AT7 22
14/01/19Aerotech Labs 37AT7 22
14/01/19Jubilee 34Nuneaton 15
14/01/19Warwick Bears 22St Philips 37
17/01/19AT7 26Aerotech Labs 43
17/01/19Nuneaton 14St Philips 35
28/01/19AT7 21Nuneaton 28
28/01/19Aerotech Labs 41Warwick Bears 28
30/01/19St Philips 31Jubilee 38
31/01/19Nuneaton 15Warwick Bears 24
01/02/19Nuneaton 28Aerotech Labs 31
04/02/19Warwick Bears 26Jubilee 33
11/02/19Aerotech Labs 34Jubilee 35
13/02/19Warwick Bears 26AT7 23
13/02/19Aerotech Labs 42Nuneaton 27
15/02/19St Philips 32Aerotech Labs 37
15/02/19Nuneaton 28Warwick Bears 21
18/02/19Jubilee 34Warwick Bears 25
22/02/19Nuneaton 2Aerotech Labs 4
04/03/19Jubilee 3AT7 3
04/03/19Aerotech Labs 3Warwick Bears 2
06/03/19Aerotech Labs 4St Philips 3
08/03/19Nuneaton 2St Philips 3
18/03/19Jubilee 3St Philips 3
20/03/19Aerotech Labs 4Nuneaton 1
21/03/19AT7 2St Philips 3
22/03/19Nuneaton 2Jubilee 3
03/04/19Aerotech Labs 4Jubilee 3
05/04/19Nuneaton 1Aerotech Labs 3
11/04/19Warwick Bears 2Nuneaton 2



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links