Mens Division 3

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 112111951311
Aerotech Labs 2128466428
Whitestone 1127566427
Nuneaton 1127561477
Balsall Common 2125738705
Warwick Bears 2124836724
Jubilee 3120121692-5-5
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
20/09/17Aerotech Labs 27Balsall Common 22
22/09/17Stratford 18Aerotech Labs 21
22/09/17Whitestone 15Nuneaton 14
02/10/17Aerotech Labs 25Whitestone 14
03/10/17Jubilee 34Balsall Common 25
16/10/17Jubilee 30Stratford 19
18/10/17Balsall Common 25Whitestone 14
18/10/17Nuneaton 10Stratford 19
18/10/17Warwick Bears 22Aerotech Labs 27
31/10/17Jubilee 31Aerotech Labs 28
03/11/17Balsall Common 25Nuneaton 14
15/11/17Stratford 19Balsall Common 20
15/11/17Warwick Bears 26Jubilee 33
17/11/17Stratford 18Whitestone 11
27/11/17Nuneaton 17Warwick Bears 22
29/11/17Aerotech Labs 25Nuneaton 14
01/12/17Stratford 19Warwick Bears 20
01/12/17Whitestone 19Jubilee 30
13/12/17Nuneaton 19Jubilee 30
13/12/17Warwick Bears 25Whitestone 14
08/01/18Aerotech Labs 29Warwick Bears 20
10/01/18Balsall Common 25Jubilee 34
11/01/18Warwick Bears 20Stratford 19
22/01/18Aerotech Labs 22Stratford 17
22/01/18Jubilee 33Warwick Bears 26
24/01/18Nuneaton 15Whitestone 14
25/01/18Warwick Bears 26Balsall Common 23
26/01/18Whitestone 17Stratford 12
07/02/18Aerotech Labs 29Jubilee 30
07/02/18Nuneaton 17Balsall Common 22
12/02/18Warwick Bears 24Nuneaton 15
20/02/18Jubilee 31Whitestone 18
21/02/18Balsall Common 27Warwick Bears 22
21/02/18Nuneaton 15Aerotech Labs 24
05/03/18Whitestone 17Balsall Common 22
09/03/18Stratford 19Jubilee 30
09/03/18Whitestone 17Aerotech Labs 22
20/03/18Jubilee 30Nuneaton 19
21/03/18Balsall Common 20Stratford 19
06/04/18Balsall Common 22Aerotech Labs 27
06/04/18Stratford 17Nuneaton 12
06/04/18Whitestone 16Warwick Bears 23



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links