Mens Division 3

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 17706127
Aerotech Labs 276142216
Balsall Common 264222324
Nuneaton 162428262
Whitestone 162427272
Warwick Bears 272515482
Jubilee 370712510
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
20/09/17Aerotech Labs 27Balsall Common 22
22/09/17Stratford 18Aerotech Labs 21
22/09/17Whitestone 15Nuneaton 14
02/10/17Aerotech Labs 25Whitestone 14
03/10/17Jubilee 34Balsall Common 25
16/10/17Jubilee 30Stratford 19
18/10/17Balsall Common 25Whitestone 14
18/10/17Nuneaton 10Stratford 19
18/10/17Warwick Bears 22Aerotech Labs 27
31/10/17Jubilee 31Aerotech Labs 28
03/11/17Balsall Common 25Nuneaton 14
15/11/17Stratford 19Balsall Common 20
15/11/17Warwick Bears 26Jubilee 33
17/11/17Stratford 18Whitestone 11
27/11/17Nuneaton 17Warwick Bears 22
29/11/17Aerotech Labs 25Nuneaton 14
01/12/17Stratford 19Warwick Bears 20
01/12/17Whitestone 19Jubilee 30
13/12/17Nuneaton 19Jubilee 30
13/12/17Warwick Bears 25Whitestone 14
08/01/18Aerotech Labs 29Warwick Bears 20
10/01/18Balsall Common 25Jubilee 34
11/01/18Warwick Bears 20Stratford 19
22/01/18Aerotech Labs 2Stratford 1
22/01/18Jubilee 3Warwick Bears 2
24/01/18Nuneaton 1Whitestone 1
25/01/18Warwick Bears 2Balsall Common 2
26/01/18Whitestone 1Stratford 1
07/02/18Aerotech Labs 2Jubilee 3
07/02/18Nuneaton 1Balsall Common 2
12/02/18Warwick Bears 2Nuneaton 1
20/02/18Jubilee 3Whitestone 1
21/02/18Balsall Common 2Warwick Bears 2
21/02/18Nuneaton 1Aerotech Labs 2
05/03/18Whitestone 1Balsall Common 2
09/03/18Stratford 1Jubilee 3
09/03/18Whitestone 1Aerotech Labs 2
20/03/18Jubilee 3Nuneaton 1
21/03/18Balsall Common 2Stratford 1
06/04/18Balsall Common 2Aerotech Labs 2
06/04/18Stratford 1Nuneaton 1
06/04/18Whitestone 1Warwick Bears 2



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links