Ladies Division 2

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Ladies Div 2 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Leamington550026410
Jubilee 2531118127
St Philips 253202010-26
Adders43011956
Warwick Bears630318186
Nuneaton720513294
AT7 240137171
Aerotech Labs 360065310
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

Ladies Div 2 Results

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
20/09/18Nuneaton4Aerotech Labs 32
01/10/18Jubilee 25AT7 21
03/10/18St Philips 26Nuneaton0
05/10/18Warwick Bears1Adders5
05/10/18Leamington6Aerotech Labs 30
12/10/18Leamington4Adders2
17/10/18Aerotech Labs 31Jubilee 25
17/10/18Warwick Bears5Nuneaton1
19/10/18St Philips 23AT7 23
19/10/18Leamington6Warwick Bears0
29/10/18Jubilee 24Nuneaton2
31/10/18St Philips 24Warwick Bears2
01/11/18Nuneaton1Leamington5
07/11/18Aerotech Labs 30Adders6
13/11/18Jubilee 2 1Leamington5
14/11/18St Philips 24Aerotech Labs 32
14/11/18Warwick Bears4AT7 22
14/11/18Adders6Nuneaton0
26/11/18Warwick Bears6Aerotech Labs 30
26/11/18AT7 21Nuneaton5
26/11/18Jubilee 23St Philips 23
30/11/18LeamingtonAT7 2
10/12/18Jubilee 2Warwick Bears
12/12/18Aerotech Labs 3AT7 2
12/12/18St Philips 2Leamington
07/17/19AT7 2St Philips 2
09/01/19AddersAerotech Labs 3
10/01/19NuneatonJubilee 2
11/01/19Warwick BearsSt Philips 2
16/01/19AddersLeamington
21/01/19Jubilee 2Aerotech Labs 3
21/01/19AT7 2Leamington
23/01/19AddersSt Philips 2
24/01/19NuneatonWarwick Bears
06/02/19Aerotech Labs 3St Philips 2
06/02/19AddersWarwick Bears
07/02/19AT7 2Jubilee 2
08/02/19LeamingtonNuneaton
20/02/19St Philips 2Jubilee 2
21/02/19AT7 2Adders
26/02/19Jubilee 2Adders
28/02/19AT7 2Aerotech Labs 3
01/03/19Warwick BearsLeamington
11/03/19NuneatonAT7 2
11/03/19Aerotech Labs 3Warwick Bears
15/03/19Warwick BearsJubilee 2
15/03/19LeamingtonSt Philips 2
25/03/19Aerotech Labs 3Nuneaton
27/03/19St Philips 2Adders
28/03/19AT7 2Warwick Bears
29/03/19LeamingtonJubilee 2
01/04/19NuneatonAdders
03/04/19AddersAT7 2
10/04/19AddersJubilee 2
10/04/19Aerotech Labs 3Leamington
12/04/19NuneatonSt Philips 2



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links