Mixed Division 2

Posted on 11th September 2009 by admin

Mixed Div 2 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford 197264177
Solihull & Shirley66044106
Aerotech Labs 174329344
Warwick Bears 162418362
St Philips 271617461
Jubilee 37161746-2-1
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
29/09/17Solihull & Shirley6Jubilee 33
09/10/17Aerotech Labs 10Stratford 19
11/10/17St Philips 26Jubilee 33
25/10/17Aerotech Labs 17Warwick Bears 12
01/11/17Stratford 13Solihull & Shirley6
08/11/17Aerotech Labs 15St Philips 24
08/11/17Warwick Bears 15Jubilee 34
10/11/17Stratford 18Warwick Bears 11
20/11/17Jubilee 30Stratford 19
22/11/17St Philips 20Stratford 19
24/11/17Solihull & Shirley7Aerotech Labs 12
05/12/17Jubilee 35Aerotech Labs 14
18/12/17Warwick Bears 16St Philips 23
12/01/18Solihull & Shirley9St Philips 20
17/01/18Stratford 19Jubilee 30
17/01/18Warwick Bears 13Aerotech Labs 16
26/01/18Solihull & Shirley9Stratford 10
31/01/18St Philips 24Aerotech Labs 15
31/01/18Warwick Bears 11Stratford 18
13/02/18Jubilee 32Solihull & Shirley7
16/02/18Stratford 19St Philips 20
26/02/18Jubilee 3Warwick Bears 1
26/02/18St Philips 2Solihull & Shirley
28/02/18Stratford 1Aerotech Labs 1
14/03/18Aerotech Labs 1Jubilee 3
14/03/18St Philips 2Warwick Bears 1
26/03/18Jubilee 3St Philips 2
28/03/18Warwick Bears 1Solihull & Shirley
09/04/18Aerotech Labs 1Solihull & Shirley
13/04/18Solihull & ShirleyWarwick Bears 1



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links