Mens Division 2

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 187155177
Alveston97241407
Aerotech Labs 1105543475
Hunters 184441314
Aerotech Labs 2103736543
Warwick Bears 173431323
St Philips 181723491
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
19/09/18Aerotech Labs 16Aerotech Labs 23
01/10/18Aerotech Labs 23Aerotech Labs 16
02/10/18Alveston5Warwick Bears 14
03/10/18Aerotech Labs 14St Philips 15
03/10/18Stratford 16Hunters 13
12/10/18Stratford 18Alveston1
15/10/18Aerotech Labs 21Hunters 18
17/10/18St Philips 13Warwick Bears 16
19/10/18Stratford 18Aerotech Labs 11
29/10/18Warwick Bears 15Aerotech Labs 24
30/10/18Hunters 17St Philips 12
06/11/18Alveston5St Philips 14
13/11/18Hunters 14Alveston5
14/11/18Aerotech Labs 16Warwick Bears 13
16/11/18St Philips 13Aerotech Labs 26
26/11/18Aerotech Labs 15Hunters 14
27/11/18Alveston6Aerotech Labs 23
28/11/18St Philips 11Stratford 18
11/12/18Alveston5Aerotech Labs 14
12/12/18Aerotech Labs 23Stratford 16
12/12/18Warwick Bears 13Hunters 16
08/01/19Hunters 17Aerotech Labs 22
09/01/19Aerotech Labs 13Alveston6
09/01/19Warwick Bears 16Stratford 13
21/01/19Aerotech Labs 25Warwick Bears 14
23/01/19St Philips 14Alveston5
05/02/19Hunters 12Stratford 17
06/02/19St Philips 11Aerotech Labs 18
18/02/19Aerotech Labs 10Stratford 19
20/02/19Aerotech Labs 26Alveston3
20/02/19St Philips 1Hunters 1
26/02/19Hunters 1Aerotech Labs 1
27/02/19Stratford 1Warwick Bears 1
12/03/19Hunters 1Warwick Bears 1
14/03/19Warwick Bears 1Alveston
15/03/19Stratford 1Aerotech Labs 2
22/03/19Stratford 1St Philips 1
25/03/19Aerotech Labs 2St Philips 1
26/03/19AlvestonStratford 1
27/03/19Warwick Bears 1Aerotech Labs 1
09/04/19AlvestonHunters 1
10/04/19Warwick Bears 1St Philips 1



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links