Mens Division 2

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
David Lloyd Coventry 297261207
Knowle87148247
St Philips 195445365
Warwick Bears 194531504
Hunters 183533393
Aerotech Labs 183533393
Central Sports 270710530
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
03/10/17Hunters 12David Lloyd Coventry 27
03/10/17Knowle6St Philips 13
04/10/17Warwick Bears 11Aerotech Labs 18
16/10/17Aerotech Labs 13St Philips 16
17/10/17Knowle7Hunters 12
18/10/17St Philips 18Central Sports 21
24/10/17Hunters 14Warwick Bears 15
27/10/17Central Sports 22Warwick Bears 17
30/10/17Aerotech Labs 16Hunters 13
30/10/17David Lloyd Coventry 28Knowle1
01/11/17Warwick Bears 15St Philips 14
09/11/17David Lloyd Coventry 29Central Sports 20
13/11/17David Lloyd Coventry 28Aerotech Labs 11
14/11/17Knowle9Warwick Bears 10
17/11/17Central Sports 22Knowle7
27/11/17Central Sports 23Aerotech Labs 16
29/11/17St Philips 15Hunters 14
30/11/17David Lloyd Coventry 28Warwick Bears 11
13/12/17St Philips 15David Lloyd Coventry 24
09/01/18Hunters 15Aerotech Labs 14
10/01/18St Philips 13Knowle6
10/01/18Warwick Bears 14David Lloyd Coventry 25
19/01/18Central Sports 20David Lloyd Coventry 29
23/01/18Knowle6David Lloyd Coventry 23
24/01/18St Philips 17Aerotech Labs 12
24/01/18Warwick Bears 13Hunters 16
05/02/18Central Sports 22Hunters 17
06/02/18
Originally 12/12/17
Knowle6Aerotech Labs 13
07/02/18St Philips 14Warwick Bears 15
19/02/18Aerotech Labs 1Central Sports 2
19/02/18David Lloyd Coventry 2St Philips 1
28/02/18Warwick Bears 1Central Sports 2
06/03/18Hunters 1Knowle
07/03/18Aerotech Labs 1Warwick Bears 1
09/03/18Central Sports 2St Philips 1
20/03/18Hunters 1St Philips 1
21/03/18Aerotech Labs 1David Lloyd Coventry 2
21/03/18Warwick Bears 1Knowle
27/03/18KnowleCentral Sports 2
04/04/18Aerotech Labs 1Knowle
04/04/18David Lloyd Coventry 2Hunters 1
17/04/18
Originally 12/12/17
Hunters 1Central Sports 2



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links