Mens Division 2

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Aerotech Labs 164228264
Alveston54122234
Stratford 13302253
Hunters 152326192
Warwick Bears 142218182
Aerotech Labs 261520341
St Philips 151417281
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
19/09/18Aerotech Labs 16Aerotech Labs 23
01/10/18Aerotech Labs 23Aerotech Labs 16
02/10/18Alveston5Warwick Bears 14
03/10/18Aerotech Labs 14St Philips 15
03/10/18Stratford 16Hunters 13
12/10/18Stratford 18Alveston1
15/10/18Aerotech Labs 21Hunters 18
17/10/18St Philips 13Warwick Bears 16
19/10/18Stratford 18Aerotech Labs 11
29/10/18Warwick Bears 15Aerotech Labs 24
30/10/18Hunters 17St Philips 12
06/11/18Alveston5St Philips 14
13/11/18Hunters 14Alveston5
14/11/18Aerotech Labs 16Warwick Bears 13
16/11/18St Philips 13Aerotech Labs 26
26/11/18Aerotech Labs 15Hunters 14
27/11/18Alveston6Aerotech Labs 23
28/11/18St Philips 1Stratford 1
11/12/18AlvestonAerotech Labs 1
12/12/18Aerotech Labs 2Stratford 1
12/12/18Warwick Bears 1Hunters 1
08/01/19Hunters 1Aerotech Labs 2
09/01/19Aerotech Labs 1Alveston
09/01/19Warwick Bears 1Stratford 1
21/01/19Aerotech Labs 2Warwick Bears 1
23/01/19St Philips 1Alveston
05/02/19Hunters 1Stratford 1
06/02/19St Philips 1Aerotech Labs 1
18/02/19Aerotech Labs 1Stratford 1
20/02/19Aerotech Labs 2Alveston
20/02/19St Philips 1Hunters 1
26/02/19Hunters 1Aerotech Labs 1
27/02/19Stratford 1Warwick Bears 1
12/03/19Hunters 1Warwick Bears 1
14/03/19Warwick Bears 1Alveston
15/03/19Stratford 1Aerotech Labs 2
22/03/19Stratford 1St Philips 1
25/03/19Aerotech Labs 2St Philips 1
26/03/19AlvestonStratford 1
27/03/19Warwick Bears 1Aerotech Labs 1
09/04/19AlvestonHunters 1
10/04/19Warwick Bears 1St Philips 1



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links