Mens Division 2

Posted on 1st September 2011 by admin

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Jubilee 2129373359
KR Alliance 2128466428
Virgin Active 2127563457
St Philips 1127560487
Knowle126653556
Balsall Common 2124837714
Central Sports 31211126821
* = void rubber and no match point awarded

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScore
21/09/16Balsall Common 27Central Sports 32
21/09/16St Philips 16Jubilee 23
03/10/16Jubilee 26KR Alliance 23
04/10/16Knowle4Virgin Active 25
05/10/16St Philips 15Balsall Common 24
09/10/16KR Alliance 26St Philips 13
18/10/16Knowle5St Philips 14
20/10/16Virgin Active 28Central Sports 31
21/10/16Balsall Common 21Jubilee 28
30/10/16KR Alliance 23Central Sports 36
02/11/16Balsall Common 23KR Alliance 26
02/11/16St Philips 15Virgin Active 24
08/11/16Knowle3KR Alliance 26
14/11/16Virgin Active 27Balsall Common 22
14/11/16Central Sports 32Jubilee 27
21/11/16Virgin Active 23KR Alliance 26
22/11/16Knowle5Central Sports 34
28/11/16Jubilee 28Virgin Active 21
29/11/16Knowle6Balsall Common 23
02/12/16Central Sports 31St Philips 18
13/12/16Jubilee 25Knowle4
09/01/17Virgin Active 26St Philips 13
15/01/17KR Alliance 27Knowle2
23/01/17Jubilee 29Central Sports 30
25/01/17St Philips 15Knowle4
27/01/17Balsall Common 25St Philips 14
30/01/17St Philips 18KR Alliance 21
06/02/17Jubilee 28Balsall Common 21
08/02/17St Philips 18Central Sports 31
10/02/17Central Sports 34Knowle5
12/02/17KR Alliance 27Virgin Active 22
24/02/17Virgin Active 26Jubilee 23
26/02/17KR Alliance 29Balsall Common 20
06/03/17Virgin Active 24Knowle5
06/03/17Jubilee 28St Philips 11
10/03/17Central Sports 34Balsall Common 25
20/03/17Central Sports 31KR Alliance 28
21/03/17Knowle6Jubilee 23
24/03/17Balsall Common 21Virgin Active 28
02/04/17KR Alliance 24Jubilee 25
07/04/17Balsall Common 25Knowle4
07/04/17Central Sports 30Virgin Active 29



Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links