All Divisions

Posted on 2nd September 2010 by admin

 

Mens

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 13302523
Jubilee 12201712
David Lloyd Coventry 1
KR Alliance 1
Adders 1101270
Jubilee 22021170
Monsoon 22020180
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 32201442
Balsall Common 1110721
Adders 2
Central Sports 1
AT7 1101270
David Lloyd 2101270
Knowle101270
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Aerotech Labs 132116112
Stratford 12201442
Alveston2116121
St Philips 1110541
Aerotech Labs 22026120
Warwick Bears 1101450
Hunters 1101360
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Balsall Common 2110901
Whitestone 1110721
AT7 2
Nuneaton 1
Aerotech Labs 3101270
Warwick Bears 2101090
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Jubilee 3110721
Avon2116121
Stratford 2
Hunters 2101360
Aerotech Labs 4101270
Nuneaton 211090-11
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
St Philips 22201622
AT7 32111171
Whitestone 22117111
Nuneaton 32022160

Ladies

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Central Sports 12101752
Stratford 11100602
Aerotech Labs 12101662
St Philips 12101662
Jubilee1100512
Monsoon
David Lloyd Coventry 120021110

Ladies Div 1 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Central Sports 21100602
Balsall Common 11100512
Aerotech Labs 22011481
Stratford 21010331
David Lloyd 21010331
AT7 12011391
Windy Arbour

Ladies Div 2 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Leamington22001024
Adders2101752
St Philips 21100602
Jubilee 21100512
Nuneaton2101482
Aerotech Labs 320022100
AT7 21001150
Warwick Bears1001150

 

Mixed

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 12201802
Balsall Common 12201532
David Lloyd
Jubilee 1
St Philips 1
Balsall Common 22023150
Monsoon 22020180

Mixed Div 1 League

PWLFAPenalty
points
Total
Central Sports 13302253
Stratford112541
AT7 1
Solihull & Shirley
Jubilee 2101450
Adders101360
Central Sports 22022160

Mixed Div 2 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
QDJ2201352
Knowle110721
St Philips 2110721
Aerotech Labs 1110631
Aerotech Labs 22027110
Warwick Bears 12024140
Central Sports 3101180

Mixed Div 3 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Aerotech Labs 33302073
Nuneaton 12201622
St Philips 32201442
Aerotech Labs 431210171
Jubilee 3110901
AT7 23038190
Warwick Bears 2101270
Nuneaton 23032250

Mixed Div 4 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total

 




Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links