All Divisions

Posted on 2nd September 2010 by admin

 

Mens

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 112111882011
Jubilee 112102792710
David Lloyd Coventry 1127559397
Monsoon 2125741675
Adders 112574860-14
Jubilee 2123948603
KR Alliance 1121111593-10
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Balsall Common 112111812711
Monsoon 3127562467
AT7 1116546536
David Lloyd 2116548516
Adders 2125754545
Knowle114741584
Central Sports 1111103168-2-1
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 1121118325-110
Hunters 1127562467
Alveston127549597
Warwick Bears 1126658506
Aerotech Labs 1126652566
Aerotech Labs 2123941673
St Philips 11221033752
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Nuneaton 110918199
Balsall Common 2108260308
Whitestone 1107350407
Warwick Bears 210372565-12
Aerotech Labs 310372565-12
AT7 21001029610
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 210100682210
Nuneaton 210826624-17
Avon106446446
Hunters 2104640514
Jubilee 310283355-20
Aerotech Labs 41001017730
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
St Philips 212937632-18
Whitestone 2125751575
Nuneaton 3125740685
AT7 312574959-41

Ladies

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon12111063923
Jubilee12912502219
Stratford 112624413114
Central Sports 112606403212
Aerotech Labs 11231825477
St Philips 11221917555
David Lloyd Coventry 1121291755-40

Ladies Div 1 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford 212912522019
Balsall Common12723462616
David Lloyd 212714383415
Central Sports 212615393313
AT7 11223727457
Aerotech Labs 21231826467
Windy Arbour1231824487

Ladies Div 2 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Adders141301731126
Leamington141022661822
Warwick Bears14914552919
St Philips 2147435034-216
Jubilee 2145363747-49
Nuneaton1431925597
Aerotech Labs 314101310742
AT7 21421112064-8-3

 

Mixed

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 112111941411
Jubilee 112111882011
David Lloyd117456437
Monsoon 2125740685
Balsall Common 1114737624
St Philips 1123930783
Balsall Common 21201224850

Mixed Div 1 League

PWLFAPenalty
points
Total
Solihull & Shirley12111901811
Stratford12102763210
Central Sports 1127557517
Jubilee 212756444-25
Adders113836633
AT7 1113834653
Central Sports 21201212960

Mixed Div 2 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Aerotech Labs 112111693811
Knowle129366429
QDJ126653556
Warwick Bears 1126652566
St Philips 2125748605
Aerotech Labs 2124849594
Central Sports 31211134741

Mixed Div 3 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Nuneaton 114131923413
Jubilee 314104883810
Aerotech Labs 3149570569
St Philips 3147767597
Warwick Bears 2146856706
Nuneaton 214776957-25
Aerotech Labs 41411327991
AT7 2143113591-30

Mixed Div 4 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total

 




Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links