All Divisions

Posted on 2nd September 2010 by admin

 

Mens

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 16514685
Jubilee 154133124
David Lloyd Coventry 154130154
Monsoon 272522412
Adders 152317282
Jubilee 251415301
KR Alliance 1514837-10
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
David Lloyd 263326283
Monsoon 343124123
Balsall Common 13302073
Knowle32114132
Adders 231214131
AT7 13129181
Central Sports 140410260
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Aerotech Labs 164228264
Alveston54122234
Stratford 13302253
Hunters 152326192
Warwick Bears 142218182
Aerotech Labs 261520341
St Philips 151417281
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Balsall Common 254131144
Whitestone 13302073
Nuneaton 13211982
AT7 240411250
Aerotech Labs 3312720-10
Warwick Bears 2202216-1-1
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 244026104
Nuneaton 25413312-13
Avon53223223
Jubilee 341319171
Hunters 241310261
Aerotech Labs 44046300
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
St Philips 23302343
Whitestone 243122143
AT7 352325202
Nuneaton 34042340

Ladies

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon550029110
Jubilee540119118
Stratford 1530219116
Central Sports 1520113174
St Philips 1620412244
Aerotech Labs 151049212
David Lloyd Coventry 15104822-4-2

Ladies Div 1 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford 254102469
Central Sports 254012198
Balsall Common 143102047
David Lloyd 2511310203
Aerotech Labs 241128163
AT7 150239212
Windy Arbour30032160

Ladies Div 2 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Leamington550026410
Jubilee 2531118127
St Philips 253202010-26
Adders43011956
Warwick Bears630318186
Nuneaton720513294
AT7 240137171
Aerotech Labs 360065310

 

Mixed

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 17615856
Jubilee 14402794
Balsall Common 153223223
David Lloyd32115122
Monsoon 252315302
Balsall Common 260610440
St Philips 14045310

Mixed Div 1 League

PWLFAPenalty
points
Total
Central Sports 165139155
Stratford33017103
Jubilee 242222142
Adders3211892
AT7 161517371
Solihull & Shirley110901
Central Sports 25054410

Mixed Div 2 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Knowle55033125
Aerotech Labs 154126184
St Philips 253224213
QDJ42220162
Warwick Bears 142215212
Aerotech Labs 261520341
Central Sports 350515300

Mixed Div 3 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Nuneaton 166044106
Aerotech Labs 365135195
St Philips 34403244
Jubilee 34312793
Aerotech Labs 461511431
AT7 240410260
Warwick Bears 23036210
Nuneaton 2505639-2-2

Mixed Div 4 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total

 




Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links