All Divisions

Posted on 2nd September 2010 by admin

 

Mens

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
KR Alliance 112102753310
Jubilee 1129371389
Monsoon 1128474348
Virgin Active 1127562467
Monsoon 2125742665
Balsall Common 1123938703
Central Sports 1120121771-1-1
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Adders 112111882011
Monsoon 3129377319
AT7 112845652-17
Adders 2127550587
Alveston124850584
Warwick Bears 11221027812
Central Sports 2121113078-3
-2
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Jubilee 2129373359
KR Alliance 2128466428
Virgin Active 2127563457
St Philips 1127560487
Knowle126653556
Balsall Common 2124837714
Central Sports 31211126821
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Hunters 1121118622-110
Aerotech Labs 1129374349
Whitestone 1127561477
Adders 312755949-16
Aerotech Labs 2124842664
AT7 2124839694
Stockingford 11201217910
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford12111891711
Warwick Bears 2129358509
Jubilee 312847038-26
St Philips 2125744645
Hunters 212574365-14
Adders 4123938703
Whitestone 2121113672-10
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Coventry University10916921-18
Aerotech Labs 3107361297
Avon106450406
Stockingford 2104629604
AT7 3103742
48-12
Aerotech Labs 4101919711

Ladies

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon12110163922
Jubilee121101581422
Central Sports 112714383415
Balsall Common 112426363210
Virgin Active1240828448
St Philips1221915575
Balsall Common 212101214582

Ladies Div 1 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Aerotech Labs 112822492318
Whitestone12642432916
Central Sports 212705472314
Adders128224725-810
Warwick Bears1233632409
AT7 11224626468
Stockingford1201118651

Ladies Div 2 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Windy Arbour1082051918
AT7 210721382216
Aerotech Labs 210424322810
QDJ923523377
Aerotech Labs 31002810502
Coventry University102352634-10-3

 

Mixed

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 112120971112
Jubilee 112102842410
Monsoon 2127555537
Balsall Common 1126654546
Central Sports 1125746625
St Philips 11221024842
Central Sports 21201218900

Mixed Div 1 League

PWLFAPenalty
points
Total
Jubilee 212102792910
Virgin Active129365439
Adders127562467
AT7 1127555537
Knowle124848603
Warwick Bears 1123932763
Central Sports 31221037712

Mixed Div 2 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Balsall Common 2109168229
Central Sports 4106448426
Jubilee 3106443476
Aerotech Labs 1105547435
Whitestone103745453
AT7 2101919711

Mixed Div 3 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Solihull & Shirley10100771310
Stratford107362287
St Philips 2106452386
Aerotech Labs 2104641494
Warwick Bears 2103733573
Stockingford 100105850

Mixed Div 4 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
QDJ109170209
Coventry University10826426-17
Aerotech Labs 3107352387
Aerotech Labs 4103731593
Jubilee 410373158-21
AT7 31001022680

 




Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links