All Divisions

Posted on 2nd September 2010 by admin

 

Mens

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 12201712
KR Alliance 1110631
Balsall Common 1110541
Adders 1
David Lloyd Coventry 1101450
Jubilee 1101360
Monsoon 22021170
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
AT7 12111261
Adders 2110811
Central Sports 12116121
Jubilee 2110541
Alveston
Monsoon 3
KR Alliance 22025130
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Aerotech Labs 1110811
David Lloyd Coventry 2110721
Knowle110631
Central Sports 2
St Philips 1101360
Hunters 1101270
Warwick Bears 1101180
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Aerotech Labs 232113142
Whitestone 1211991
Stratford 1110811
Balsall Common 22117111
Warwick Bears 2
Jubilee 3101450
Nuneaton 1101450
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
AT7 22201352
Hunters 2110541
Avon
Coventry University
St Philips 2
Aerotech Labs 32026120
Nuneaton 2101360
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 22201712
Nuneaton 32201352
AT7 32117111
Whitestone 2
Nuneaton 43035220
Aerotech Labs 4101360

Ladies

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 2110753
Aerotech Labs 11100422
Jubilee1100422
David Lloyd Coventry 11010331
Balsall Common 11001240
Central Sports 11001240
Whitestone1001240

Ladies Div 1 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford1100512
Windy Arbour1100422
Adders
AT7 1
Central Sports 2
Warwick Bears1001240
St Philips1001150

Ladies Div 2 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
AT7 21100602
Nuneaton2101662
David Lloyd Coventry 21100422
Aerotech Labs 21001240
Coventry University100106-4-4

 

Mixed

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Jubilee 13302523
Monsoon 13302523
Balsall Common 1211991
Jubilee 23126211
David Lloyd Coventry
Monsoon 23036210
Central Sports 12021170

Mixed Div 1 League

PWLFAPenalty
points
Total
St Philips 12201622
Central Sports 232116112
AT7 132112152
Adders
Balsall Common 2
Central Sports 33036210
Knowle101450

Mixed Div 2 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford 1110901
Solihull & Shirley110631
St Philips 2110631
Warwick Bears 1
Jubilee 3202612-1-1
Aerotech Labs 1101090

Mixed Div 3 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Aerotech Labs 22201442
AT7 2
Coventry University
QDJ
Whitestone
Aerotech Labs 32024140

Mixed Div 4 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Warwick Bears 22201172
Aerotech Labs 42111171
Stratford 2110901
Nuneaton101450
AT7 3202117-2-2

 




Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links