All Divisions

Posted on 2nd September 2010 by admin

 

Mens

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 1108265258
KR Alliance 187153197
Jubilee 197253287
Monsoon 293630503
David Lloyd Coventry 182630422
Balsall Common 19362853-21
Adders 19182061-10
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Adders 297256257
Jubilee 287149237
Monsoon 3106454366
KR Alliance 211654950-15
AT7 195446355
Central Sports 1102824662
Alveston9091962-1-1
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
David Lloyd Coventry 297261207
Knowle87148247
St Philips 195445365
Warwick Bears 194531504
Hunters 183533393
Aerotech Labs 183533393
Central Sports 270710530
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 198170118
Aerotech Labs 297253287
Nuneaton 195445365
Warwick Bears 2104631594
Balsall Common 284427454
Whitestone 183538343
Jubilee 39091566-1-1
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
AT7 288053198
Hunters 296354276
Aerotech Labs 396347346
Avon96348336
Nuneaton 283533393
St Philips 281727451
Coventry University909873-4-4
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 288062108
Aerotech Labs 486241316
AT7 374334294
Whitestone 273434293
Nuneaton 382628442
Nuneaton 48088640

Ladies

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 9810431117
David Lloyd Coventry 19522371712
Jubilee9513332111
Central Sports 18503321610
Balsall Common 1821517315
Aerotech Labs 1921614455
Whitestone91081044-8-6

Ladies Div 1 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford981048817
Central Sports 28512291911
St Philips9423292510
Windy Arbour730420226
AT7 1930620346
Adders92252133-42
Warwick Bears71069332

Ladies Div 2 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
David Lloyd Coventry 2660030612
Aerotech Labs 27502291310
AT7 2721420225
Nuneaton61058282
Coventry University6114927-4-1

 

Mixed

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 19907299
Jubilee 198165168
Balsall Common 185338345
David Lloyd Coventry93635463
Monsoon 29362952-12
Jubilee 29362160-21
Central Sports 190919610

Mixed Div 1 League

PWLFAPenalty
points
Total
St Philips 197258237
Balsall Common 286248246
Adders7614023-15
AT7 110644941-24
Central Sports 283533393
Central Sports 391822591
Knowle91820611

Mixed Div 2 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford 197264177
Solihull & Shirley66044106
Aerotech Labs 174329344
Warwick Bears 162418362
St Philips 271617461
Jubilee 37161746-2-1

Mixed Div 3 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
QDJ88057158
Whitestone86254186
Aerotech Labs 285343295
Aerotech Labs 383529433
AT7 28081359-1-1
Coventry University404234-4-4

Mixed Div 4 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford 26604686
Warwick Bears 265135195
Nuneaton62423312
Aerotech Labs 451419261
AT7 3505342-2-2

 




Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links