All Divisions

Posted on 2nd September 2010 by admin

 

Mens

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 154135104
Jubilee 154132134
KR Alliance 14402794
David Lloyd Coventry 152323222
Monsoon 272520422
Adders 151413321
Balsall Common 15141233-2-1
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Adders 266043116
AT7 164233214
Jubilee 254127184
Monsoon 363329253
Central Sports 151412331
KR Alliance 240410260
Alveston404828-1-1
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
David Lloyd Coventry 25504055
Knowle54134154
St Philips 153226193
Aerotech Labs 153224203
Warwick Bears 163319353
Hunters 150515300
Central Sports 25058370
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 16605226
Aerotech Labs 265133215
Balsall Common 253217283
Whitestone 152323222
Nuneaton 151419261
Warwick Bears 241310261
Jubilee 35058370
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
AT7 277046177
Aerotech Labs 364234204
Avon54128174
Hunters 253226193
St Philips 261520341
Nuneaton 251418271
Coventry University606846-2-2
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 25503965
Whitestone 253227183
Nuneaton 352320252
Aerotech Labs 442216202
AT7 342216202
Nuneaton 45058370

Ladies

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 54102379
Jubilee54102289
David Lloyd Coventry 153202288
Central Sports 142021684
Aerotech Labs 151047252
Balsall Common 140043210
Whitestone40043210

Ladies Div 1 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford651030611
Central Sports 2531117137
St Philips622218186
Adders522117136
Windy Arbour520313174
Warwick Bears51046242
AT7 140047170

Ladies Div 2 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Aerotech Labs 254012378
David Lloyd Coventry 233001536
Nuneaton41037172
AT7 23102992
Coventry University5104624-4-2

 

Mixed

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 17705677
Jubilee 165141135
Balsall Common 153223223
David Lloyd Coventry62422322
Monsoon 241314221
Jubilee 27251647-20
Central Sports 15058370

Mixed Div 1 League

PWLFAPenalty
points
Total
Adders5503411-14
St Philips 154132134
AT7 164230244
Central Sports 273429343
Balsall Common 243124123
Central Sports 371619441
Knowle60612420

Mixed Div 2 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford 15413874
Solihull & Shirley3301983
Aerotech Labs 152318272
St Philips 231210171
Warwick Bears 13128191
Jubilee 35141530-10

Mixed Div 3 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Whitestone5413784
Aerotech Labs 254134114
QDJ3302253
Aerotech Labs 351411341
AT7 2303225-1-1
Coventry University303225-4-4

Mixed Div 4 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford 24403244
Warwick Bears 243123133
Aerotech Labs 441316201
Nuneaton3129181
AT7 3303126-2-2

 




Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links