All Divisions

Posted on 2nd September 2010 by admin

 

Mens

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 1109174169
Jubilee 197258237
David Lloyd Coventry 196347346
Adders 184436364
Jubilee 282630422
Monsoon 282622502
KR Alliance 110191278-10
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Balsall Common 1109165259
Monsoon 3117459407
AT7 195441405
David Lloyd 295440415
Adders 284440324
Knowle92726552
Central Sports 110192961-2-1
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 187155177
Alveston97241407
Aerotech Labs 1105543475
Hunters 184441314
Aerotech Labs 2103736543
Warwick Bears 173431323
St Philips 181723491
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Balsall Common 286247256
Nuneaton 16514595
Whitestone 176140235
Warwick Bears 28352448-12
Aerotech Labs 38262052-11
AT7 270722410
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 288058148
Nuneaton 27615013-15
Avon95440415
Hunters 273427363
Aerotech Labs 46067470
Jubilee 39182554-2-1
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
St Philips 27615013-15
Whitestone 295443385
Nuneaton 382620522
AT7 38353141-4-1

Ladies

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon10100054620
Jubilee9702361814
Central Sports 1940527278
Stratford 1840426228
Aerotech Labs 1930621336
St Philips 1820613354
David Lloyd Coventry 19108104-4-2

Ladies Div 1 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford 210712421815
Central Sports 28611331513
David Lloyd 210514293111
Balsall Common9423322210
Aerotech Labs 2831420287
AT7 1913520345
Windy Arbour811613353

Ladies Div 2 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Leamington10811491117
Adders870139914
St Philips 2116324224-213
Jubilee 29522332112
Warwick Bears10514332711
Nuneaton1021716445
Aerotech Labs 31000105550
AT7 2101271743-40

 

Mixed

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 1109179119
Jubilee 199067149
David Lloyd85344285
Balsall Common 194533484
Monsoon 2104633574
St Philips 191814671
Balsall Common 290918630

Mixed Div 1 League

PWLFAPenalty
points
Total
Stratford97255267
Central Sports 1106452386
Solihull & Shirley76148156
Jubilee 274339244
Adders73425383
AT7 172522412
Central Sports 290911700

Mixed Div 2 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Aerotech Labs 1109156339
Knowle88051218
QDJ96344376
Warwick Bears 193635463
St Philips 283532403
Aerotech Labs 2102835552
Central Sports 380819530

Mixed Div 3 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Nuneaton 112111783011
Aerotech Labs 3128461478
Jubilee 3106458326
St Philips 3106455356
Warwick Bears 2125747615
Nuneaton 210554644-23
Aerotech Labs 4101921691
AT7 2122103078-3-1

Mixed Div 4 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total

 




Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links