All Divisions

Posted on 2nd September 2010 by admin

 

Mens

PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Monsoon 112102822610
KR Alliance 1129374349
Jubilee 1129368409
Monsoon 2124841664
David Lloyd Coventry 112484761-13
Balsall Common 112574068-23
Adders 1121112682-2-1
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Adders 2121027236-19
Jubilee 2129368409
Monsoon 3128467418
AT7 1126657516
KR Alliance 212665157-33
Central Sports 1123934743
Alveston120122979-1-1
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
David Lloyd Coventry 2129379299
Knowle129368409
Hunters 1126655536
Aerotech Labs 1126654546
Warwick Bears 1126648606
St Philips 1125754545
Central Sports 21211120881
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 112111951311
Aerotech Labs 2128466428
Whitestone 1127566427
Nuneaton 1127561477
Balsall Common 2125738705
Warwick Bears 2124836724
Jubilee 3120121692-5-5
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
AT7 2109162289
Aerotech Labs 3107351397
Hunters 2106451396
Avon104636534
Nuneaton 2102837532
St Philips 2102832582
Coventry University00000-4-4
PWLFAPenalty PointsTotal
Stratford 210100801010
Aerotech Labs 4107350407
AT7 3106449416
Whitestone 210554545-14
Nuneaton 3102832492
Nuneaton 41001014760

Ladies

Ladies Premier League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 121110611123
David Lloyd Coventry 112732512117
Jubilee12714452715
Central Sports 1126154026-49
Aerotech Labs 11231819587
Balsall Common 11221920515
Whitestone1220101656-8-4

Ladies Div 1 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford121011621221
St Philips12624403214
Central Sports 2127234131-412
Windy Arbour12435353711
AT7 11232726468
Adders123453339-46
Warwick Bears12201017554

Ladies Div 2 League

PWDLFAPenalty
Points
Total
David Lloyd Coventry 2880042616
Aerotech Labs 28602351312
AT7 2821520285
Nuneaton820614344
Coventry University8116939-4-1

 

Mixed

Mixed Premier League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Monsoon 112111931511
Jubilee 112111872111
Balsall Common 1126650586
Monsoon 212664662-24
David Lloyd Coventry123943653
Jubilee 212573573-23
Central Sports 1120122483-2-2

Mixed Div 1 League

PWLFAPenalty
points
Total
St Philips 112102792910
Balsall Common 2129372369
AT7 112846345-26
Adders12755751-25
Central Sports 2124847614
Knowle1221029792
Central Sports 3122103177-11

Mixed Div 2 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Solihull & Shirley10100702010
Stratford 110827119-17
Aerotech Labs 1105542485
St Philips 2103735553
Warwick Bears 1103732583
Jubilee 310192070-2-1

Mixed Div 3 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
QDJ109168229
Whitestone107365257
Aerotech Labs 2107357337
Aerotech Labs 3105541495
AT7 210282961-20
Coventry University100101080-4-4

Mixed Div 4 League

PWLFAPenalty
Points
Total
Stratford 288061118
Warwick Bears 28624329-24
Nuneaton84438344
Aerotech Labs 481728441
AT7 38171062-4-3

 




Tables and Results


Mens League


Ladies League


Mixed League



Useful Links